DSC09967

 En GRAS les équiâges partenaires (provisoire)

 

000 DEGROISE ROGER MORANT CLAUDE FOCUS    
00 RAVAUX MARC GRESSIER JULIEN CLIO    
0 JUSTICE VINCENT DIEBOLT VALERIE CLIO V6    
1 DERAEDT SEBASTIEN BRISSART BRUNO CELICA A 8
2 DEROY PASCAL COULOMBEL ANTOINE 207 A 7S
3 SAINT REQUIER YVES VANETZ VINCENT 207 A 7S
4 MORTIER ANTHONY FORGEZ MARTIN IMPREZA FA 8
5 TOURNAY JEAN NOEL   IMPREZA A 8
6 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE HENON MARC IMPREZA FA 8
7 DEFFONTAINE THIERRY LOUCHEZ REMY BMW 325 A 8
8 BAFFOUN PHILIPPE DANNET STEPHANIE EVO 6 A 8
9 BERTHELOT EDDY   EVO 9 R 4
10 JAUPITRE EMMANUEL JAUPITRE INGRID CIVIC R 3
11 GORET LAURENT BARRONET SEBASTIEN 207 R 3
12 VARLET LUDOVIC VARLET STEPHANE CLIO R 3
14 STIQUE TEDDY STIQUE KELLY EVO 8 N 4
15 FOUTERET SYLVAIN PLATEAU CHRISTINE MEGANE N 4
16 DEBOVE JEAN-LUC   IMPREZA N 4
17 HUNTER STEPHANE GOZET AURELIEN IMPREZA N 4
18 DHAISNE ANTOINE FLAJOLET MARINE TWINGO R 2
19 POIRIEZ THEAU DELNIEPPE MARGOT CLIO A 7
20 DELRUE AURELIE MARICHEZ AURORE CLIO FA 7
21 DELAIR EDDY DELAIR ENZO CLIO FA 7
22 RAMBURE ALEXANDRE ROUZE MAXIME 206 F2000 14
23 DUSSART STEPHANE DUSSART RICKY 5 GT F2000 14
24 LEGROS ARNAUD BIDAULT JOSEPH 5 GT F2000 14
25 FANIELLE RENAUD JAUQUET MATHIEU CLIO F2000 14
26 ROUSSEAUX STEPHANE LORRETTE NICOLAS 306 F2000 14
27 RIMBEAUX SYLVAIN   205 F2000 14
28 DEMEYERE MARC ZUKDIT PYLYP CLIO F2000 14
29 BAU OLIVIER   CLIO F2000 14
30 RIMBEAUX GREGORY RIMBEAUX GREGORY 206 F2000 14
31 RUMAS GEOFFREY LAHOUSSE MORGAN 205 F2000 14
32 COLSON DIDIER COLSON ALEXIS 206 F2000 14
33 HEDON SEBASTIEN GOMET FABRICE 306 F2000 14
34 CHARREYRE RUDY RAMBURE ROMAIN FOCUS F2000 14
35 GAIDOZ SEBASTIEN GAIDOZ CELINE 206 F2000 14
36 PERIN BRUNO DUMONT CASSENDRA 205 F2000 14
37 DESSE MICKAEL DEMONCEAUX BRIAN R 11 F2000 14
38 PASQUIER GUILLAUME FAUVET DAVID CLIO FN 3
39 LHOMME MICHEL CARLIER ALEXANDRE CLIO N 3
40 LECOLAS STANIS PAYEN MARINE CLIO N 3
41 LAMBERT LAURENT DEQUIRET ALEXANDRE CLIO FN 3
42 DUJARDIN ANTHONY DUJARDIN DANY CLIO N 3
43 FLAHAUT JULIEN HERMAN KEVIN SAXO A 6
44 HOSSON FLORIAN HOUDELET ALEX   FA 6
45 CALONNE AURORE DEVINES VIRGINIE 106 FA 6
46 PINTEAUX ALEXANDRE PARMENTIER LAURIE 106 FA 5K
47 COUSIN PASCAL DAMMEREY CARINE 206 CC F2000 13
48 HENRIST VINCENT HENRIST DAVY 106 F2000 13
49 WAROQUIER SAMUEL BOURGA DELPHINE 106 F2000 13
50 BROCHET EMMANUEL BILQUEZ ERIC 206 F2000 13
51 PINTEAUX MAXENCE POUPLY DAVID 205 F2000 13
52 BATEL EMMANUEL   ALFA 145 F2000 13
53 DELOTTE THOMAS HOLAY JUSTINE 205 F2000 13
54 ESCLAFFER BAPTISTE BOURSIGAUX KEVIN 106 FA 5
55 DEROY EDITH DEROY MARIE TWINGO R 1B
56 DELATTRE OLIVIER   106 FN 2
57 DUMENIL BRICE DUMENIL YANN SAXO FN 2
58 DUMANGE THOMAS DESSE YOAN 106 FN 2
59 ARTIQUE GUY PILAIN JUSTIN SAXO N 2
60 STANKIEWICZ FABIEN FRAPPART CLAUDE SAXO F2000 12
61 RIMBEAUX ALEXIS     F2000 12
62 BERNARD J. FRANCOIS TUELOTTE LUDOVIC AX F2000 12
63 CHIEUX NORMAN DECANTER 205 F2000 12
64 ROUSSEL MICKAEL BELLANGIER LUDOVIC AX F2000 12
65 NOEL JEROME NOEL BRUNO AX F2000 12
66 BOMBECKE FRANCOIS_XAVIER JACQUINET PIERRE_ALEXANDRE 106 FN 1
67 TRESO FRANCOIS TRESO ALEXANDRE 205 FN 1
68 HERAULT ANTHONY BOINET ALINE AX FN 1